From LedHed's Wiki
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Max Resonators | + | Max Resonators and Range (Assumes 1 Player) |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Level !!Resonators | + | !Level !!Resonators !! Range !! L1 !! L2 !! L3 !! L4 !! L5 !! L6 !! L7 !! L8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L1 || 8 || 160 m || | + | | L1 || 8 || 160 m || 8 || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L2 || 4 || 810 m || | + | | L2 || 4 || 810 m || 4 || 4 || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L3 || 4 || 6.3 km || | + | | L3 || 4 || 6.3 km || || 4 || 4 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L4 || 4 || 24 km || | + | | L4 || 4 || 24 km || || || 4 || 4 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L5 || 2 || 41 km || | + | | L5 || 2 || 41 km || || || 2 || 4 || 2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L6 || 2 || 81.5 km || | + | | L6 || 2 || 81.5 km || || || || 4 || 2 || 2 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L7 || 1 || 110.4 km || | + | | L7 || 1 || 110.4 km || || || || 3 || 2 || 2 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L8 || 1 || 160.2 km || | + | | L8 || 1 || 160.2 km || || || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 13 May 2013
| Action | AP |
|---|---|
| Hack Enemy Portal | 100 |
| Hack Neutral Portal | 0 |
| Hack Faction Portal | 10 |
| Recharge Portal | 10 |
| Place Resistor #1 | 500 |
| Place Resistor #2-7 | 125 |
| Place Resistor #8 | 250 |
| Upgrade other's Resonator | 65 |
| Link 2 Portals | 313 |
| Link 3 Portals (Field) | 1250 |
| Destroy Resonator | 75 |
| Destroy Link | 187 |
| Destroy Field | 750 |
| Level | AP | XM Capacity |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | 0 | 3,000 |
| L2 | 10,000 | 4,000 |
| L3 | 30,000 | 5,000 |
| L4 | 70,000 | 6,000 |
| L5 | 150,000 | 7,000 |
| L6 | 300,000 | 8,000 |
| L7 | 600,000 | 9,000 |
| L8 | 1,200,000 | 10,000 |
Max Resonators and Range (Assumes 1 Player)
| Level | Resonators | Range | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | 8 | 160 m | 8 | |||||||
| L2 | 4 | 810 m | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| L3 | 4 | 6.3 km | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| L4 | 4 | 24 km | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| L5 | 2 | 41 km | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
| L6 | 2 | 81.5 km | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| L7 | 1 | 110.4 km | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| L8 | 1 | 160.2 km | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |